RSS feed

Orienteering Adventure 2019, E5 (11/08/2019)
Неділя 11 Серпня 2019
Категорія: competition
Dívčí lávky, Orienteering Adventure, Czech republic
shorter long|Результати
Orienteering Adventure 2019, E4 (10/08/2019)
Субота 10 Серпня 2019
Категорія: competition
Přední planina, Orienteering Adventure, Czech republic
middle|Результати
Orienteering Adventure 2019, E3 (09/08/2019)
Пятниця 9 Серпня 2019
Категорія: competition
Hromovka, Orienteering Adventure, Czech republic
long|Результати
Orienteering Adventure 2019, E2 (08/08/2019)
Четвер 8 Серпня 2019
Категорія: competition
Krakonoš, O-adventure, Czech Republic
middle|Результати
OOcup, stage 2 (25/07/2019)
Четвер 25 Липня 2019
Категорія: competition
Štonah, Lesovik, Slovenia
long|Результати
OOcup, stage 1 (24/07/2019)
Среда 24 Липня 2019
Категорія: competition
Črni vrh, Lesovik, Slovenia
middle|Результати
HSH Vysočina cup, e3 (14/07/2019)
Неділя 14 Липня 2019
Категорія: competition
U zabitého, OK Chrast, Czechia
longer middle
HSH Vysočina cup, e2 (13/07/2019)
Субота 13 Липня 2019
Категорія: competition
Formanovo bahno, OK Chrast, Czech republic
long
Belgium club champs (23/06/2019)
Неділя 23 Червня 2019
Категорія: competition
So Bêchefa, OLV, Belgium
club relay, етап 2|Результати
Never before it was needed to apply so many corrections to the GPS. Would it be the 1s acquisition without point averaging?
Jukola, 3. osuus (16/06/2019)
Неділя 16 Червня 2019
Категорія: competition
Valkeisvuori, SK Kangasala, Finland
relay, етап 3|Результати
Jukola model event (15/06/2019)
Субота 15 Червня 2019
Категорія: competition
Telavuori, SK Kangasala, Finland
French long  champs (02/06/2019)
Неділя 2 Червня 2019
Категорія: competition
Le Margeriaz, COCS, France
long|Результати
French relay champs (01/06/2019)
Субота 1 Червня 2019
Категорія: competition
Le Margeriaz, COCS, France
relay, етап 3|Результати
regional (30/05/2019)
Четвер 30 Травня 2019
Категорія: competition
Lac de la Thuille, COCS, France
a longer middle|Результати
Championnat de France des clubs (05/05/2019)
Неділя 5 Травня 2019
Категорія: competition
La Roche des Bioquets - Chaume Francis, HVO, France
relay, етап 8|Результати
Championnat de France de moyenne distance (04/05/2019)
Субота 4 Травня 2019
Категорія: competition
La Roche des Bioquets - Chaume Francis, HVO, France
middle|Результати
Nationaler Mitteldistanz (28/04/2019)
Неділя 28 Квітня 2019
Категорія: competition
Sankt Vither Wald - Süd, Ardoc, Belgium
middle|Результати
Velikonoční soustředění Tesla (21/04/2019)
Неділя 21 Квітня 2019
Категорія: competition
Lipnice nad Sázavou, TMB, Czech Republic
middle
Camp'O Ardenne (14/04/2019)
Неділя 14 Квітня 2019
Категорія: competition
Grandvoir / Rossart, FRSO, Belgium
long|Результати
Take the long way home (08/04/2019)
Понеділок 8 Квітня 2019
Категорія: training
Grengewald ACT topo, Jonas, Luxembourg
start to finish|Результати
Interland - long (10/03/2019)
Неділя 10 Березня 2019
Категорія: competition
Forêt de Saint Michel, Ligue HF, France
long|Результати
Interland - middle (09/03/2019)
Субота 9 Березня 2019
Категорія: competition
Val Joly, Ligue HF, France
middle|Результати
Championnat régional moyenne distance (02/03/2019)
Субота 2 Березня 2019
Категорія: competition
Le coucou - Grand Nord (Escautpont), TAD, France
middle